Skip to content
Sakura MMO
Sakura MMO

Buy Sakura MMO Steam key at the best price

Official top-up · Steam key
SimulationDeveloper: Winged CloudRelease: 15 окт. 2018 г.Updated:

Buy Sakura MMO Steam key at the best price with instant delivery to your account. The available payment methods are shown at checkout. 24/7 Telegram support.

Steam Key

1
Standard

Standard

Steam key

usually ~1 min, up to 5 min

$1.11
Pay with CryptocurrencyCashback

Customer reviews

Reviews are not translated into English yet — we are adding translations.

// system_requirements

System requirements

Minimum

Processor
1.2 GHz Pentium 4
Memory
400 MB RAM
Graphics card
1280 x 720
Storage
300 MB available space

Source: Steam · updated October 20, 2026

Immerse yourself in the magical world of Sakura MMO, a unique visual novel developed by Winged Cloud. Here you'll meet Kotone — an ordinary woman with a dull life who suddenly finds herself in the thrilling world of Asaph Online.

Every day is the same for Kotone: work, occasional visits to her parents, and a complete lack of exciting adventures. But everything changes when she's summoned to Asaph. Now she's not just Kotone, but the mysterious dark witch Viola, endowed with incredible magical powers capable of crushing enemies with a wave of her hand. Together with her, you'll experience all the wonders and dangers of this virtual world.

You'll encounter not only an unusual story but also many interesting characters. Among them are Neva, Viola's devoted maid who'd do anything for her mistress, and Fion, a young girl from a prominent family whose story isn't as simple as it first appears. These characters add intrigue and depth to the narrative, making you care about their fates.

As you dive into the story, you'll enjoy stunning graphics and well-crafted locations that transport you to a world of magic and adventure.

The game is available on Steam with a global region key. Don't miss your chance to be part of this exciting adventure! At Ashop, you can instantly receive your Sakura MMO Steam key.

Frequently asked questions

How to pay for Sakura MMO key at Ashop?
The available payment methods are shown at checkout. Check the currency, total and any applicable fees before confirming payment.
Where do I receive the key after payment?
The key will appear in your account on ashop-games.com immediately after payment confirmation.
What if my Sakura MMO key doesn't activate?
Contact our 24/7 Telegram support — we'll handle your case individually and resolve the issue.
How to activate Sakura MMO key?
To activate Sakura MMO on Steam, open the Steam client, select 'Games' in the top menu and click 'Activate a Product on Steam'. Then follow the on-screen instructions and enter your key.
Does Sakura MMO localization match the original version?
Yes, Sakura MMO is available in English and Chinese, letting you enjoy the game in your preferred language.