Skip to content
Reverse Crawl
Reverse Crawl

Buy Reverse Crawl Steam key at the best price

Official top-upGift card
Action, Adventure, RPGDeveloper: Nerdook ProductionsRelease: 24 сен. 2015 г.Updated:

Buy Reverse Crawl Steam key with instant delivery to your account. Payment via MIR, SBP, crypto. 24/7 Telegram support.

Steam Key

1
Standard

Standard

Gift card

usually ~2 min, up to 44 h

$1.26

Customer reviews

No reviews yet for Reverse Crawl

// system_requirements

System requirements

Minimum

Processor
Processor 2 GHz (Dual Core)
Memory
256 MB ОЗУ
Graphics card
OpenGL 2.1 compatible 3D graphics card with 256 MB VRAM
DirectX
версии 9.0
Storage
50 MB
Sound card
DirectX 9.0c compatible sound card

Recommended

Processor
Processor 2 GHz (Dual Core)
Memory
512 MB ОЗУ
Graphics card
OpenGL 2.1 compatible 3D graphics card with 512 MB VRAM
DirectX
версии 9.0
Storage
50 MB
Sound card
DirectX 9.0c compatible sound card

Source: Steam · updated August 23, 2026

Discover the captivating game Reverse Crawl!

This game offers a fresh take on the dungeon crawl genre, where the main characters are you and your dark minions! In Reverse Crawl, you’ll lead your minions in tactical turn-based battles against pesky heroes aiming to destroy your dark world. You’ll have access to a wide range of evil abilities to turn the tide in your favor!


About the Game

Reverse Crawl is not just a game, but an entire adventure story with unique RPG elements. Explore uniquely crafted dungeons and command a cohesive team of minions. The tactical turn-based combat system allows you to showcase your strategic skills, as the responsibility for successfully thwarting the plans of brave heroes rests on your shoulders.

Every game will be unique thanks to the dynamic campaign system and branching storylines that present you with choices. Every move you make will matter, and only the craftiest will lead their minions to victory!


Game Features:

  • Tactical turn-based combat system where you control your minions!
  • Dynamic campaign with an ever-changing storyline!
  • Unique style and animations by one person — Nerdook!
  • Unlock new minions, traits, and powers as you progress through the game!

Don’t miss the chance to purchase Reverse Crawl on Ashop. Instant Steam key delivery to your account and convenient payment options make it the perfect solution for players who find it inconvenient to pay directly through Steam!

Frequently asked questions

How to pay for the Reverse Crawl key on Ashop?
Payment is available via MIR card, SBP, and crypto (USDT, BTC, ETH). All methods work from Russia.
Where will I receive the key after payment?
The key will appear in your account on ashop-games.com immediately after payment confirmation.
What if the Reverse Crawl key doesn’t activate?
Contact our 24/7 Telegram support — we’ll address your situation individually and resolve the issue.
In which region can the Reverse Crawl Steam key be activated?
The Reverse Crawl Steam key is global, allowing activation by players from any region.
What gameplay features does Reverse Crawl offer?
Reverse Crawl offers an original tactical turn-based combat system where you control minions instead of heroes. Each game is unique thanks to the dynamic campaign and choices that influence the story’s development.