Skip to content
Nigate Tale
Nigate Tale

Buy Nigate Tale Steam key at the best price

Official top-up Β· Steam key
Action, Adventure, IndieDeveloper: Hermit Games, 2P GamesPublisher: 2P GamesRelease: 24 сСн. 2024 г.Updated:

Buy Nigate Tale Steam key at the best price with instant delivery to your account. The available payment methods are shown at checkout. 24/7 support on Telegram.

Steam Key

1
Standard

Standard

Steam key

usually ~1 min, up to 5 min

$5.77
Pay with CryptocurrencyCashback

Customer reviews

Reviews are not translated into English yet β€” we are adding translations.

// system_requirements

System requirements

Minimum

Processor
Dual Core 3.0ghz
Memory
2000 MB RAM
Graphics card
1GB VRAM / OpenGL 2.1+ support
DirectX
Version 10
Storage
4000 MB available space

Recommended

OS
Windows 10
Processor
Core i5
Memory
4000 MB RAM
Graphics card
1060
DirectX
Version 10
Storage
4000 MB available space

Source: Steam Β· updated October 20, 2026

Nigate Tale: Immerse Yourself in Magical Dungeons

Get ready for an exciting adventure in Nigate Tale – an indie action RPG that will transport you to a world of magic and mysterious dungeons! In this game from Hermit Games and 2P Games, you play as Roy, an adventurer who accidentally finds himself in an enigmatic castle. Your main task is to retrieve your tools and repair your flying machine while exploring the castle's winding corridors.

Explore the World of Magic

Unforgettable adventures await you! The castle is filled not only with guards but also kind fairies who can transform your supplies into powerful weapons. Strengthen your combat skills, gather resources, and explore the castle's hidden corners to uncover all its secrets. Each new run through the castle will bring new challenges: new enemies, unexpected traps, and more blessings from the fairies.

Magic Against Magic

In Nigate Tale, everything depends on your ability to use magic. Collect magical crystals and enhance your skills, unlocking unique abilities that will help you in battles against the most dangerous foes. Interacting with fairies will open up many possibilities: from powerful attacks to defensive spells.

Meet the Fairies

Fairies are an integral part of your adventure. They await your gifts and increased blessings. Each fairy has unique abilities and personalities, and you can build a cozy home for your new friends to live alongside them.

A New Beginning Every Time

Prepare for the fact that each entry into the castle will bring new trials. You never know what surprises await you around the corner! Collect crystals and hone your magical skills to progress further and uncover even more secrets. In Nigate Tale, adventures have no limits!

Don't miss the chance to dive into this fantastical world. Buy Nigate Tale on Ashop and get your Steam key instantly in your account after payment! Open the world of magic right now!

Frequently asked questions

How to pay for the Nigate Tale key on Ashop?
The available payment methods are shown at checkout. Check the currency, total and any applicable fees before confirming payment.
Where will I receive the key after payment?
The key will appear in your account on ashop-games.com immediately after payment confirmation.
What if the Nigate Tale key doesn't activate?
Contact our 24/7 support on Telegram – we'll handle your situation individually and resolve the issue.
In which region can I activate the Nigate Tale key?
The Nigate Tale key is global and can be activated in any region.
What are the gameplay features of Nigate Tale?
Nigate Tale offers a blend of action and RPG elements: explore an enchanted castle, battle various guards, interact with fairies, and develop your combat skills.