Skip to content
Nebulous Fleet Command
Nebulous Fleet Command

Buy Nebulous Fleet Command Steam key at the best price

Official top-upGift card
Simulation, Strategy, Early AccessDeveloper: Eridanus IndustriesPublisher: Hooded HorseRelease: 11 фев. 2022 г.Updated:

Buy Nebulous Fleet Command Steam key at the best price with instant delivery to your account. Payment via MIR, SBP, crypto. 24/7 support on Telegram.

Steam Key

1
Standard

Standard

Gift card

instant

$12.09

Customer reviews

No reviews yet for Nebulous Fleet Command

// system_requirements

System requirements

Minimum

Processor
Intel® Core™ i5-4670 (quad-core) / AMD® FX-Series™ FX-4350 (quad-core)
Memory
6 GB ОЗУ
Graphics card
NVIDIA® GeForce®™ GTX 660 (2 GB) / AMD® Radeon™ RX-460 (4 GB)
DirectX
версии 11
Storage
10 GB

Recommended

Processor
Intel® Core™ i5-4590 (quad-core) / AMD® Ryzen™ 3 2200G (quad-core)
Memory
8 GB ОЗУ
Graphics card
NVIDIA® GeForce® GTX 1060 (6 GB) / AMD® Radeon™ R9 390X (8 GB)
DirectX
версии 12
Storage
10 GB

Source: Steam · updated July 3, 2026

You are in for an exciting space adventure with Nebulous Fleet Command — a unique simulator and strategy game in one! Developed by the talented studio Eridanus Industries, this game offers you the chance to command your own space combat fleet, creating ideal ship groups for your play style.

You’ll need to take control of every aspect of battles — from planning operations to intense real-time combat. Every move must be strategically thought out, as mistakes can cost dearly. In Nebulous Fleet Command, victory depends on your tactical thinking and precise execution of decisions!

Forget about boring economics — your only priority here is dominating in battle. You can customize fleets, including battleships, cruisers, and corvettes, with thoughtful strategies and skillful use of weapons being key to successful combat.

Each unit of your fleet is controlled separately, allowing you to assign tactical targets and focus fire on the enemy. However, remember: poor decisions can lead to significant losses. Reconnaissance plays a crucial role — electronic warfare and hidden maneuvers will help you outsmart your opponent!

Immerse yourself in the dynamic world of space battles, where every move counts. Nebulous Fleet Command is now available at Ashop. Hurry to grab your Steam key right now and start your journey to glory in space!

Frequently asked questions

How to pay for Nebulous Fleet Command key at Ashop?
Payment is available via MIR card, SBP, and crypto (USDT, BTC, ETH). All methods work from Russia.
Where will I receive the key after payment?
The key will appear in your personal account on ashop-games.com immediately after payment confirmation.
What if the Nebulous Fleet Command key doesn’t activate?
Write to our 24/7 support on Telegram — we’ll handle your situation individually and resolve the issue.
What is the regional key for Nebulous Fleet Command?
The key for Nebulous Fleet Command is global, meaning it can be activated in other regions without restrictions.
What is the activation process for Nebulous Fleet Command?
After purchase, you will receive your Steam key in your Ashop account. Simply copy the key and activate it in your Steam client to start playing!